Grupy szkoleniowe

Podział aplikantów na grupy szkoleniowe.

L.P.NazwiskoImięGrupadzeiń zajęć
1.AckermannMariuszAczwartek
2.AntoniewiczAnnaAczwartek
3.BiałasMagdalenaAczwartek
4.BiegleckaDariaAczwartek
5.BieszkWojciechAczwartek
6.BójkoAndrzejAczwartek
7.BrożekJoannaAczwartek
8.BrzóstewiczAgnieszkaAczwartek
9.BurczykOlafAczwartek
10.ChodnickaMartynaAczwartek
11.ChruślakEwaAczwartek
12.CiecioraBartłomiejAczwartek
13.CurMateuszAczwartek
14.CzapiewskaKoletaAczwartek
15.CzernuszewiczPatrycjaAczwartek
16.DejaPaulinaAczwartek
17.DemkowiczNataliaAczwartek
18.DonarskaMartaAczwartek
19.DownerMartaAczwartek
20.DudaMateuszAczwartek
21.DumowskaAgnieszkaAczwartek
22.DurayJakubAczwartek
23.DybowskiMariuszAczwartek
24.FallAdriannaAczwartek
25.FuchsMateuszAczwartek
26.GajewskiMateuszAczwartek
27.GargolKingaAczwartek
28.GołkowskiJakubAczwartek
29.GorbaczewskaIzaAczwartek
30.GorzeńKarolinaAczwartek
31.GórskaMałgorzataAczwartek
32.GrędaPiotrAczwartek
33.GruszczyńskiArturAczwartek
34.JurczakKrzysztofAczwartek
35.RolewiczOskarAczwartek
36.SzczygielskaPaulinaAczwartek
1.DubickaMonikaBczwartek
2.KajutPiotrBczwartek
3.KapowiczMartynaBczwartek
4.KarasekMagdaBczwartek
5.KąkolBeataBczwartek
6.KłosowskaJagodaBczwartek
7.KłosowskiJakubBczwartek
8.Knut-StasiukBeataBczwartek
9.KociędaPiotrBczwartek
10.KopećAndrzejBczwartek
11.KowalskaPaulaBczwartek
12.Kozak-GąsiorJoannaBczwartek
13.KraińskiPiotrBczwartek
14.KrusickaIzabelaBczwartek
15.KrutyszaMartaBczwartek
16.KubokDariaBczwartek
17.KulczyńskiMichałBczwartek
18.KulpaMartaBczwartek
19.KułakowskaEwelinaBczwartek
20.ŁosośJoannaBczwartek
21.MaciejkoŁukaszBczwartek
22.PuszWiktoriaBczwartek
23.RodziewiczMarcinBczwartek
24.RogozińskiDawidBczwartek
25.WałdochKatarzynaBczwartek
26.WatkowskiŁukaszBczwartek
25.GajewskaJoannaCpiątek
1.GołaszewskiMarcinCpiątek
2.Kot-SawickaIzabelaCpiątek
3.KusiukWiesławaCpiątek
4.LipkeMartaCpiątek
5.LiszewskaJuliaCpiątek
6.ŁadaAgataCpiątek
7.ŁośAleksandraCpiątek
8.MacMichałCpiątek
9.MaleckiMichałCpiątek
10.MastykarzKarolinaCpiątek
11.MroziakŁukaszCpiątek
12.MusalewskaMartynaCpiątek
13.MyślińskiMarekCpiątek
14.Nogal-MegerPaulinaCpiątek
15.NowakMateuszCpiątek
16.NowakowskiMateuszCpiątek
17.OrzechowskiRafałCpiątek
18.PaprotMałgorzataCpiątek
19.PiotrowiczAgnieszkaCpiątek
20.PlewaEwelinaCpiątek
21.PodlewskiJuliuszCpiątek
22.RamultAnnaCpiątek
23.RatajczykPaulinaCpiątek
24.RatkowskaMagdalenaCpiątek
25.RycykSylwiaCpiątek
26.SierackiMichałCpiątek
1.der KinderenPamelaDpiątek
2.JachimskaPaulinaDpiątek
3.SadowskiRobertDpiątek
4.SilarskiMaciejDpiątek
5.SkierskiMateuszDpiątek
6.SkocelasKamilaDpiątek
7.SteltmannOliwiaDpiątek
8.SzarmachPatrycjaDpiątek
9.SzydłowskaNataliaDpiątek
10.ŚniegockiMichałDpiątek
11.TojekGrzegorzDpiątek
12.TomaszewskaAgnieszkaDpiątek
13.TopolewiczJakubDpiątek
14.TrederMartinDpiątek
15.Treder-MarekJulitaDpiątek
16.TyburskaPaulinaDpiątek
17.WalkuszMałgorzataDpiątek
18.WasikAleksandraDpiątek
19.WawerBeataDpiątek
20.WawryszukAgataDpiątek
21.WydrowskiPiotrDpiątek
22.ZamojskaKatarzynaDpiątek