Lista aplikantów II rok

Lista aplikantów II roku aplikacji radcowskiej w roku szkoleniowym 2020.

L. p.Nazwisko i imięNr wpisu
1. Ackermann MariuszAPL-GD-180267
2.Antoniewicz AnnaAPL-GD-180268
3. Baran JoannaAPL-GD-180270
4. Białas MagdalenaAPL-GD-180271
5. Bieglecka DariaAPL-GD-180272
6. Bieszk WojciechAPL-GD-180273
7. Bójko AndrzejAPL-GD-180274
8. Brożek JoannaAPL-GD-180275
9. Brzóstewicz AgnieszkaAPL-GD-180276
10. Burczyk OlafAPL-GD-180277
11. Chodnicka MartynaAPL-GD-180278
12. Chruślak EwaAPL-GD-190012
13. Cieciora BartłomiejAPL-GD-180279
14. Cur MateuszAPL-GD-180280
15. Czapiewska KoletaAPL-GD-180281
16. Czernuszewicz PatrycjaAPL-GD-180282
17. Deja PaulinaAPL-GD-180283
18. Demkowicz NataliaAPL-GD-180284
19. der Kinderen PamelaAPL-GD-180285
20. Donarska MartaAPL-GD-180286
21. Downer MartaAPL-GD-170186
22. Duda MateuszAPL-GD-170188
23. Dumowska AgnieszkaAPL-GD-180287
24. Duray JakubAPL-GD-180288
25. Dybowski MariuszAPL-GD-180289
26. Dzikowska KarolinaAPL-GD-200003
27. Fall AdriannaAPL-GD-180290
28. Fuchs MateuszAPL-GD-180293
29. Gajewska JoannaAPL-GD-180350
30. Gajewski MateuszAPL-GD-180294
31. Gargol KingaAPL-GD-180295
32. Gołaszewski MarcinAPL-GD-180375
33. Gołkowski JakubAPL-GD-170205
34. Gorbaczewska IzaAPL-GD-180379
35. Gorzeń KarolinaAPL-GD-180296
36. Górska MałgorzataAPL-GD-180297
37. Górski JakubAPL-GD-180298
38. Gręda PiotrAPL-GD-180299
39. Gruszczyński ArturAPL-GD-180300
40. Jurczak KrzysztofAPL-GD-180302
41. Jurkowska KarolinaAPL-GD-180303
42. Kaczor YuliyaAPL-GD-180304
43. Kajut PiotrAPL-GD-180305
44. Kapowicz MartynaAPL-GD-180306
45. Karasek MagdaAPL-GD-180307
46. Kąkol BeataAPL-GD-180381
47. Kłosowska JagodaAPL-GD-180309
48. Kłosowski JakubAPL-GD-180310
49. Knut-Stasiuk BeataAPL-GD-180311
50. Kocięda PiotrAPL-GD-180312
51. Kopeć AndrzejAPL-GD-180313
52. Kot IzabelaAPL-GD-180314
53. Kowalska PaulaAPL-GD-180315
54. Kozak-Gąsior JoannaAPL-GD-180316
55. Kraiński PiotrAPL-GD-180317
56. Krusicka IzabelaAPL-GD-180319
57. Krutysza MartaAPL-GD-180320
58. Kubok DariaAPL-GD-180321
59. Kulczyński MichałAPL-GD-180322
60. Kulpa MartaAPL-GD-180377
61. Kułakowska EwelinaAPL-GD-180323
62. Kusiuk WiesławaAPL-GD-190011
63. Lipke MartaAPL-GD-180327
64. Liszewska JuliaAPL-GD-180328
65. Łada AgataAPL-GD-180329
66. Łosoś JoannaAPL-GD-170199
67. Łoś AleksandraAPL-GD-190008
68. Mac MichałAPL-GD-180330
69. Maciejko ŁukaszAPL-GD-180332
70. Malecki MichałAPL-GD-180333
71. Mastykarz KarolinaAPL-GD-180334
72. Mroziak ŁukaszAPL-GD-180335
73. Musalewska MartynaAPL-GD-180336
74. Myśliński MarekAPL-GD-180337
75. Nogal-Meger PaulinaAPL-GD-180339
76. Nowak MateuszAPL-GD-180341
77. Nowak NataliaAPL-GD-180340
78. Nowakowski MateuszAPL-GD-180383
79. Orzażewska BeataAPL-GD-180343
80. Orzechowski RafałAPL-GD-180344
81. Paprot MałgorzataAPL-GD-170185
82. Piotrowicz AgnieszkaAPL-GD-180346
83. Plewa EwelinaAPL-GD-180347
84. Podlewski JuliuszAPL-GD-180348
85. Pusz WiktoriaAPL-GD-180349
86. Ramult AnnaAPL-GD-180351
87. Ratajczyk PaulinaAPL-GD-180352
88. Ratkowska MagdalenaAPL-GD-180353
89. Rodziewicz MarcinAPL-GD-180354
90. Rogoziński DawidAPL-GD-180355
91. Rolewicz OskarAPL-GD-180356
92. Rycyk SylwiaAPL-GD-180345
93. Sadowski RobertAPL-GD-170215
94. Sieracki MichałAPL-GD-170003
95. Silarski MaciejAPL-GD-180358
96. Skierski MateuszAPL-GD-170218
97. Skocelas KamilaAPL-GD-180359
98. Sobczyńska EwaAPL-GD-200006
99. Sosnowski MaciejAPL-GD-180259
100. Steltmann OliwiaAPL-GD-190003
101. Szarmach PatrycjaAPL-GD-180362
102. Szczygielska PaulinaAPL-GD-170226
103. Szydłowska NataliaAPL-GD-180363
104. Śniegocki MichałAPL-GD-180364
105. Tecław MałgorzataAPL-GD-170214
106. Tojek GrzegorzAPL-GD-180376
107. Tomaszewska AgnieszkaAPL-GD-180365
108. Topolewicz JakubAPL-GD-180366
109. Treder MartinAPL-GD-180367
110. Treder-Marek JulitaAPL-GD-180368
111. Tyburska PaulinaAPL-GD-180369
112. Walkusz MałgorzataAPL-GD-180382
113. Wałdoch KatarzynaAPL-GD-180370
114. Wasik AleksandraAPL-GD-180371
115. Watkowski ŁukaszAPL-GD-170234
116. Wawer BeataAPL-GD-180372
117. Wawryszuk AgataAPL-GD-180373
118. Wydrowski PiotrAPL-GD-180374
119. Zamojska KatarzynaAPL-GD-200004