Lista aplikantów I roku

1. Adamski Jan
2. Badełek Bartolomei
3. Balcerowski Konrad
4. Belgrau Alicja
5. Beruś Mateusz
6. Białobrzewska Joanna
7. Bigus Marta
8. Borkowska Karina
9. Brucki Mateusz
10. Brzezińska Natalia
11. Bucio Aneta
12. Bułhak Renata
13. Cyrankiewicz Kaja
14. Cywiński Cezary
15. Czapiewska Julia
16. Czepli Lilia
17. Dąbrowska Julia
18. Derewnicki Łukasz
19. Ellerik Marta
20. Feliksiak Wiktor
21. Frankiewicz Dominika
22. Futyma Mateusz
23. Gajos Arkadiusz
24. Gawroński Mariusz
25. Grala Agnieszka
26. Grelik-Urbanowska Marlena
27. Grotha Kornela
28. Hajdukiewicz Weronika
29. Jakubowska Dominika
30. Juzala Mateusz
31. Kaźmierczak Mateusz
32. Kempisty Adam
33. Kielak Michalina
34. Klebba Alicja
35. Kolasa Kamil
36. Kosałka-Matuszkiewicz Karolina
37. Kosmus Cezary
38. Kościelniak Sara
39. Kotlarz Michał
40. Kowalczyk Aleksandra
41. Kreczmer Aleksandra
42. Kruszyński Arkadiusz
43. Kryński Patryk
44. Krzemień Monika
45. Kul Pamela
46. Kusiak Mikołaj
47. Kusz Paulina
48. Kuszka Mikołaj
49. Labuda Damian
50. Legawiec Renata
51. Lewandowska Michalina
52. Lipner Sara
53. Longo Dominik
54. Łopaciuk Małgorzata
55. Machnicka Anna
56. Matusiak Weronika
57. Mendel Witold
58. Mroczkowska Aleksandra
59. Nawrot Paulina
60. Nowakowska Milena
61. Olkowska Dagmara
62. Orzechowski Bartosz
63. Pieńczuk Oktawia
64. Piórkowski Piotr
65. Płachta Karol
66. Płatkowski Piotr
67. Pogorzelski Jakub
68. Prusińska Monika
69. Przybylski Adam
70. Radulska Joanna
71. Ropiejko Mateusz
72. Rozwadowski Jakub
73. Rymarkiewicz Iwona
74. Sikorska Anna
75. Sirak Jakub
76. Skiba Joanna
77. Skowron Katarzyna
78. Sokołowska Natalia
79. Stachowska Anna
80. Stańczyk Artur
81. Strojny Przemysław
82. Szalla Szymon
83. Szczepanik Bartosz
84. Szydzik Aleksandra
85. Trawczyńska Marta
86. Trzebiatowski Bartłomiej
87. Tusznio Agata
88. Wirzba Agnieszka
89. Wojczuk Alicja
90. Wyborska Sandra
91. Wyszyński Michał
92. Zieleniec Klaudia
93. Zimolzak Katarzyna
94. Żelechowska Maria
95. Żurawicka-Benkowska Katarzyna