Lista aplikantów I roku

Lista aplikantów I roku aplikacji radcowskiej w roku szkoleniowym 2020.

L. p. Nazwisko i imięNr wpisu
1.Aleksin SebastianAPL-GD-190016
2.Ausobsky MajaAPL-GD-190017
3.Awerjanow-Lange NataliaAPL-GD-200001
4.Bartółd EwelinaAPL-GD-190018
5.Bir DominikaAPL-GD-190118
6.Bogalecki KarolAPL-GD-190019
7.Brzoza KamilaAPL-GD-190021
8.Celmer ErykAPL-GD-190023
9.Chojnacki TymonAPL-GD-190024
10.Czerepko-Fiergelewska KarolinaAPL-GD-190025
11.Dalecka ElżbietaAPL-GD-190026
12.Dobek MaksymilianAPL-GD-190027
13.Dobek MałgorzataAPL-GD-190090
14.Dobek PaulaAPL-GD-190028
15.Dubowska PaulinaAPL-GD-190029
16.Dybich AleksandraAPL-GD-190030
17.Flizikowska AnnaAPL-GD-190119
18.Gieryk KacperAPL-GD-190031
19.Golanowska ŻanetaAPL-GD-190032
20.Grabowska MagdalenaAPL-GD-190033
21.Grania BeataAPL-GD-190034
22.Grudzińska MagdalenaAPL-GD-190035
23.Gwizdała AleksandraAPL-GD-190036
24.Hyrdel AdriannaAPL-GD-180380
25.Jałocha KamilaAPL-GD-190037
26.Jarzębska AgnieszkaAPL-GD-190038
27.Jastrzębska MagdalenaAPL-GD-190039
28.Jeziorski BłażejAPL-GD-190040
29.Jóźwiak MarcinAPL-GD-200005
30.Jóźwik RebekaAPL-GD-190041
31.Kaczyński KonradAPL-GD-190042
32.Kaliszewska MariaAPL-GD-190043
33.Kinas KamilAPL-GD-190044
34.Kiraga JoannaAPL-GD-190045
35.Kobyliński AdamAPL-GD-190047
36.Kolkowska SaraAPL-GD-190048
37.Kołodziejska PaulaAPL-GD-190049
38.Kopiec PawełAPL-GD-190050
39.Kostka KatarzynaAPL-GD-190051
40.Kozioł PiotrAPL-GD-190054
41.Kozłowska JolantaAPL-GD-190055
42.Kozłowska KarolinaAPL-GD-190056
43.Krakowiecka MartaAPL-GD-190057
44.Krawczyk AnnaAPL-GD-190058
45.Krawiec MariuszAPL-GD-180318
46.Krzywdziński TomaszAPL-GD-190059
47.Kwiatkowski TomaszAPL-GD-190060
48.Kwiecień MarcinAPL-GD-190061
49.Labuda AgataAPL-GD-190062
50.Lenard ZuzannaAPL-GD-190063
51.Lewandowska AnnaAPL-GD-180326
52.Lipska TamaraAPL-GD-190064
53.Łobodzińska AnetaAPL-GD-190065
54.Makijenko MilenaAPL-GD-190067
55.Makowiecki PiotrAPL-GD-190068
56.Matulewicz MarzenaAPL-GD-190069
57.Michałowska MałgorzataAPL-GD-190070
58.Murawska SandraAPL-GD-190071
59.Nadolska AnetaAPL-GD-190072
60.Nadolska MartaAPL-GD-190073
61.Niewadzioł KatarzynaAPL-GD-190074
62.Nowacka MagdalenaAPL-GD-190075
63.Nowak WiktorAPL-GD-190076
64.Okońska MagdalenaAPL-GD-170147
65.Oziębłowska KatarzynaAPL-GD-190077
66.Pałecki DamianAPL-GD-190078
67.Petrikowska AgataAPL-GD-190079
68.Pianka AleksandraAPL-GD-190080
69.Piotrowski AdamAPL-GD-190081
70.Raszeja IzabelaAPL-GD-190082
71.Rojek MichałAPL-GD-170210
72.Sarzalska MagdalenaAPL-GD-190083
73.Sikora DanielAPL-GD-190084
74.Skowron KatarzynaAPL-GD-190086
75.Sobczyński RobertAPL-GD-200002
76.Sowa KrzysztofAPL-GD-190087
77.Spodniewski MichałAPL-GD-190088
78.Sprada EwaAPL-GD-190089
79.Stanek AlicjaAPL-GD-170222
80.Stępień OliwiaAPL-GD-190091
81.Stępień PaulinaAPL-GD-190092
82.Stępień SebastianAPL-GD-180361
83.Sudakiewicz KatarzynaAPL-GD-190120
84.Surdy KamilaAPL-GD-190093
85.Szmukała AleksandraAPL-GD-190121
86.Szydlik AdrianAPL-GD-190094
87.Szymański DawidAPL-GD-190095
88.Świniarski BartoszAPL-GD-190096
89.Thielemann PawełAPL-GD-190097
90.Toruńska MichalinaAPL-GD-190098
91.Treszczotko AleksandraAPL-GD-190099
92.Trynka PawełAPL-GD-190100
93.Trzebiatowska DariaAPL-GD-190101
94.Tyburski RadosławAPL-GD-190102
95.Wawrzonkowski MichałAPL-GD-190103
96.Wieliczko MonikaAPL-GD-190104
97.Włodarczak ŁukaszAPL-GD-190105
98.Wodecka-Nadrowska AgataAPL-GD-190106
99.Wojcieszek EwelinaAPL-GD-190107
100.Wojtarowicz-Trojanowska MałgorzataAPL-GD-200007
101.Wojtecka-Czech KarinaAPL-GD-190108
102.Wojtiuk MichałAPL-GD-190109
103.Wójcik AleksandraAPL-GD-190110
104.Wróbel ŁukaszAPL-GD-190111
105.Wycinka-Tryc MagdalenaAPL-GD-190112
106.Zachara PiotrAPL-GD-190113
107.Zamielski GrzegorzAPL-GD-190114
108.Zglińska MartaAPL-GD-190115
109.Żarnoch DariaAPL-GD-190116