Grupy szkoleniowe

Podział aplikantów na grupy szkoleniowe.

L.p.NazwiskoImięGrupaDzień zajęć
1.AleksinSebastianAwtorek
2.AusobskyMajaAwtorek
3.Awerjanow-LangeNataliaAwtorek
4.BarkMonikaAwtorek
5.BartółdEwelinaAwtorek
6.BirDominikaAwtorek
7.BogaleckiKarolAwtorek
8.BrzozaKamilaAwtorek
9.CelmerErykAwtorek
10.ChojnackiTymonAwtorek
11.Czerepko-FiergelewskaKarolinaAwtorek
12.DaleckaElżbietaAwtorek
13.DobekMaksymilianAwtorek
14.DobekMałgorzataAwtorek
15.DobekPaulaAwtorek
16.DubowskaPaulinaAwtorek
17.DybichAleksandraAwtorek
18.FlizikowskaAnnaAwtorek
19.GierykKacperAwtorek
20.GolanowskaŻanetaAwtorek
21.GórskiJakubAwtorek
22.GrabowskaMagdalenaAwtorek
23.GraniaBeataAwtorek
24.GrudzińskaMagdalenaAwtorek
25.GwizdałaAleksandraAwtorek
26.Jałocha-NowotnikKamilaAwtorek
27.JastrzębskaMagdalenaAwtorek
28.JeziorskiBłażejAwtorek
29.JóźwikRebekaAwtorek
30.KaczyńskiKonradAwtorek
31.MichałowskaMałgorzataAwtorek
32.Wojtarowicz-TrojanowskaMałgorzataAwtorek
1.Chromej-RogowskaYuliyaBwtorek
2.JurkowskaKarolinaBwtorek
3.KaliszewskaMariaBwtorek
4.KinasKamilBwtorek
5.KiragaJoannaBwtorek
6.KobylińskiAdamBwtorek
7.KolkowskaSaraBwtorek
8.KołodziejskaPaulaBwtorek
9.KopiecPawełBwtorek
10.KostkaKatarzynaBwtorek
11.KoziołPiotrBwtorek
12.KozłowskaJolantaBwtorek
13.KozłowskaKarolinaBwtorek
14.KrakowieckaMartaBwtorek
15.KrawczykAnnaBwtorek
16.KwiatkowskiTomaszBwtorek
17.KwiecieńMarcinBwtorek
18.LabudaAgataBwtorek
19.LenardZuzannaBwtorek
20.LewandowskaAnnaBwtorek
21.LipskaTamaraBwtorek
22.ŁobodzińskaAnetaBwtorek
23.OrzażewskaBeataBwtorek
24.Wycinka-TrycMagdalenaBwtorek
25.ZacharaPiotrBwtorek
1.DzikowskaKarolinaCczwartek
2.KrawiecMariuszCczwartek
3.LompertMarzenaCczwartek
4.MakowieckiPiotrCczwartek
5.MurawskaSandraCczwartek
6.NadolskaAnetaCczwartek
7.NadolskaMartaCczwartek
8.NiewadziołKatarzynaCczwartek
9.NowackaMagdalenaCczwartek
10.NowakNataliaCczwartek
11.NowakWiktorCczwartek
12.OchocińskiSławomirCczwartek
13.OziębłowskaKatarzynaCczwartek
14.PałeckiDamianCczwartek
15.PetrikowskaAgataCczwartek
16.PiankaAleksandraCczwartek
17.PiotrowskiAdamCczwartek
18.RaszejaIzabelaCczwartek
19.SarzalskaMagdalenaCczwartek
20.SikoraDanielCczwartek
21.SobczyńskiRobertCczwartek
22.SowaKrzysztofCczwartek
23.SpodniewskiMichałCczwartek
24.SpradaEwaCczwartek
25.StępieńOliwiaCczwartek
26.StępieńPaulinaCczwartek
27.StępieńSebastianCczwartek
28.SudakiewiczKatarzynaCczwartek
29.SurdyKamilaCczwartek
30.SzmukałaAleksandraCczwartek
1.KrzywdzińskiTomaszDczwartek
2.SzydlikAdrianDczwartek
3.SzymańskiDawidDczwartek
4.ŚwiniarskiBartoszDczwartek
5.ToruńskaMichalinaDczwartek
6.TreszczotkoAleksandraDczwartek
7.TrynkaPawełDczwartek
8.TrzebiatowskaDariaDczwartek
9.TyburskiRadosławDczwartek
10.WawrzonkowskiMichałDczwartek
11.WieliczkoMonikaDczwartek
12.WitzlingBartoszDczwartek
13.WłodarczakŁukaszDczwartek
14.Wodecka-NadrowskaAgataDczwartek
15.WojcieszekEwelinaDczwartek
16.Wojtecka-CzechKarinaDczwartek
17.WojtiukMichałDczwartek
18.Wójcik-ChistowskaAleksandraDczwartek
19.WróbelŁukaszDczwartek
20.ZamielskiGrzegorzDczwartek
21.ZglińskaMartaDczwartek
22.ŻarnochDariaDczwartek