Grupy szkoleniowe

Podział aplikantów na grupy szkoleniowe.

L. p.NazwiskoImięGrupa
1.AckermannMariuszA
2.AntoniewiczAnnaA
3.BaranJoannaA
4.BiałasMagdalenaA
5.BiegleckaDariaA
6.BieszkWojciechA
7.BójkoAndrzejA
8.BrożekJoannaA
9.BrzóstewiczAgnieszkaA
10.BurczykOlafA
11.ChodnickaMartynaA
12.CiecioraBartłomiejA
13.CurMateuszA
14.CzapiewskaKoletaA
15.CzernuszewiczPatrycjaA
16.DejaPaulinaA
17.DemkowiczNataliaA
18.der KinderenPamelaA
19.DonarskaMartaA
20.DownerMartaA
21.DudaMateuszA
22.DumowskaAgnieszkaA
23.DurayJakubA
24.DybowskiMariuszA
25.DzikowskaKarolinaA
26.FallAdriannaA
27.FuchsMateuszA
28.GajewskiMateuszA
29.GołkowskiJakubA
30.GorbaczewskaIzaA
31.GorzeńKarolinaA
32.GórskaMałgorzataA
33.GórskiJakubA
34.GrędaPiotrA
35.GruszczyńskiArturA
36.JurczakKrzysztofA
37.Kopczyńska-MikośKarolinaA
38.SilarskiMaciejA
39.SosnowskiMaciejA
L.p.NazwiskoImięGrupa
40.JurkowskaKarolinaB
41.KaczorYuliyaB
42.KajutPiotrB
43.KarasekMagdaB
44.KąkolBeataB
45.KisielMateuszB
46.KłosowskaJagodaB
47.KłosowskiJakubB
48.Knut-StasiukBeataB
49.KociędaPiotrB
50.KopećAndrzejB
51.KotIzabelaB
52.KowalskaPaulaB
53.Kozak-GąsiorJoannaB
54.KraińskiPiotrB
55.KrusickaIzabelaB
56.KrutyszaMartaB
57.KubokDariaB
58.KulczyńskiMichałB
59.KulpaMartaB
60.KułakowskaEwelinaB
61.MaciejkoŁukaszB
62.RogozińskiDawidB
63.WatkowskiŁukaszB
64.WałdochKatarzynaB
65.GajewskaJoannaC
66.GołaszewskiMarcinC
67.KusiukWiesławaC
68.LipkeMartaC
69.LiszewskaJuliaC
70.ŁadaAgataC
71.ŁośAleksandraC
72.MacMichałC
73.MaleckiMichałC
74.MastykarzKarolinaC
75.MroziakŁukaszC
76.MusalewskaMartynaC
77.MyślińskiMarekC
78.Nogal-MegerPaulinaC
L.p.NazwiskoImięGrupa
80.NowakMateuszC
81.NowakNataliaC
82.NowakowskiMateuszC
83.OrzażewskaBeataC
84.OrzechowskiRafałC
85.PiotrowiczAgnieszkaC
86.PlewaEwelinaC
87.PodlewskiJuliuszC
88.PuszWiktoriaC
89.RamultAnnaC
90.RatajczykPaulinaC
91.RatkowskaMagdalenaC
92.RycykSylwiaC
93.RolewiczOskarD
94.SadowskiRobertD
95.SkierskiMateuszD
96.SkocelasKamilaD
97.SobczyńskaEwaD
98.SteltmannOliwiaD
99.SzarmachPatrycjaD
100.SzydłowskaNataliaD
101.ŚniegockiMichałD
102.TojekGrzegorzD
103.TomaszewskaAgnieszkaD
104.TopolewiczJakubD
105.TrederMartinD
106.Treder-MarekJulitaD
107.WalkuszMałgorzataD
108.WasikAleksandraD
109.WawerBeataD
110.WawryszukAgataD
111.WydrowskiPiotrD
112.ZamojskaKatarzynaD