Lista aplikantów III rok

Lista aplikantów III roku aplikacji radcowskiej w roku szkoleniowym 2019.

Nazwisko i imięNr wpisu
Anyszek PaulinaAPL-GD-160149
Baranowska ElżbietaAPL-GD-160154
Białooka-Kostenecka DanutaAPL-GD-160230
Bielawski BartłomiejAPL-GD-170001
Bobrowska AnnaAPL-GD-180001
Buczkowski MateuszAPL-GD-160275
Dębowska MonikaAPL-GD-160142
Dowgiałło AleksandraAPL-GD-160259
Dwojakowski SebastianAPL-GD-160310
Folega MichałAPL-GD-160167
Frenszkowska JoannaAPL-GD-160175
Gdaniec SylwiaAPL-GD-160184
Giedrys KamilAPL-GD-160194
Giełczyńska AgataAPL-GD-160601
Glaza StefanAPL-GD-160140
Głowala IwonaAPL-GD-160205
Goebel PatrycjaAPL-GD-160691
Górski GrzegorzAPL-GD-160329
Gruntowicz MonikaAPL-GD-160404
Grześkowiak AndrzejAPL-GD-160350
Grześkowiak KarolinaAPL-GD-160415
Grzybek PiotrAPL-GD-160352
Grzybowska AmandaAPL-GD-160355
Gulba EwelinaAPL-GD-160359
Gumienny WojciechAPL-GD-160370
Herbasz MagdalenaAPL-GD-160385
Heyke JoannaAPL-GD-160394
Hinz-Olech IzabelaAPL-GD-160427
Horodecka PatrycjaAPL-GD-160706
Iskierka KrzysztofAPL-GD-160364
Jakubowska KlaudiaAPL-GD-160440
Jaszewska NataliaAPL-GD-170002
Juchniewicz JustynaAPL-GD-160923
Kamrowska AnnaAPL-GD-160455
Kempa KatarzynaAPL-GD-160482
Kłoczko – Śmigiel MonikaAPL-GD-160490
Komorowski TomaszAPL-GD-160499
Kondratiuk IgaAPL-GD-160509
Kotecki PawełAPL-GD-160457
Kowalewski AdamAPL-GD-160460
Kowalik HubertAPL-GD-160464
Krajewska KlaudiaAPL-GD-160454
Kreft VanessaAPL-GD-160600
Książek MichałAPL-GD-160587
Ksionek KatarzynaAPL-GD-150050
Kubiak MichałAPL-GD-160575
Kubik EwelinaAPL-GD-160564
Labuda MarzenaAPL-GD-160554
Lawendowska AnnaAPL-GD-160292
Link DawidAPL-GD-160510
Łukaszewicz MiłoszAPL-GD-160512
Maciejczak PatrycjaAPL-GD-160515
Makać MateuszAPL-GD-160519
Makowska SylwiaAPL-GD-160524
Malesińska MagdalenaAPL-GD-160537
Matusiak DominikaAPL-GD-160603
Mazur WiktoriaAPL-GD-160606
Michałowski WojciechAPL-GD-150064
Mikians PiotrAPL-GD-160610
Milewski JakubAPL-GD-160615
Mistelska AnnaAPL-GD-160621
Myc AleksandraAPL-GD-160746
Niekurzak SebastianAPL-GD-160628
Niewiadomy AnnaAPL-GD-160636
Nowakowska EdytaAPL-GD-160645
Ogiejko MartynaAPL-GD-160655
Ołowska EwelinaAPL-GD-160701
Piątkowska KamilaAPL-GD-160924
Piotrowska JustynaAPL-GD-160757
Piwoński NorbertAPL-GD-160692
Płotka NataliaAPL-GD-160694
Puławska MagdalenaAPL-GD-160697
Rak MateuszAPL-GD-160666
Rogman WojciechAPL-GD-160719
Rompkowski KarolAPL-GD-160727
Rymarczyk RadosławAPL-GD-190009
Sadecka KatarzynaAPL-GD-160736
Skonieczna SylwiaAPL-GD-160758
Skwierawski OskarAPL-GD-160760
Słowikowska AnnaAPL-GD-160763
Snarska WiktoriaAPL-GD-160925
Sosnowska AleksandraAPL-GD-160772
Stanek MaciejAPL-GD-150002
Staszewska-Prys AnnaAPL-GD-160778
Stępień AgataAPL-GD-160785
Sulej MartaAPL-GD-160793
Szablewska KatarzynaAPL-GD-160802
Szreder UrszulaAPL-GD-160813
Sztajkowski MaciejAPL-GD-150093
Szwajkiewicz MariaAPL-GD-160815
Tarando KamilaAPL-GD-160818
Tomczak MichałAPL-GD-160822
Urbański SebastianAPL-GD-160827
Wajs JakubAPL-GD-160833
Waszewski TomaszAPL-GD-180007
Ważny MonikaAPL-GD-160848
Wirska AgnieszkaAPL-GD-160868
Wiśniewska NataliaAPL-GD-160870
Witos-Malinowska MariaAPL-GD-160877
Woźniak MarcinAPL-GD-160882
Wrocławska PatrycjaAPL-GD-160888
Zalewska KatarzynaAPL-GD-160895
Zawadka-Piatczyc MonikaAPL-GD-160903
Żukowski WojciechAPL-GD-160922
Żurowska AlicjaAPL-GD-160927
Content