Lista aplikantów II rok

L.p. Nazwisko i imię Nr wpisu
1. Anyszek Paulina APL-GD-160149
2. Baranowska Elżbieta APL-GD-160154
3. Białooka-Kostenecka Danuta APL-GD-160230
4. Bielawski Bartłomiej APL-GD-170001
5. Buczkowski Mateusz APL-GD-160275
6. Czarnecka Anna APL-GD-180001
7. Dębowska Monika APL-GD-160142
8. Dowgiałło Aleksandra APL-GD-160259
9. Dwojakowski Sebastian APL-GD-160310
10. Folega Michał APL-GD-160167
11. Frenszkowska Joanna APL-GD-160175
12. Gdaniec Sylwia APL-GD-160184
13. Giedrys Kamil APL-GD-160194
14. Glaza Stefan APL-GD-160140
15. Głowala Iwona APL-GD-160205
16. Goebel Patrycja APL-GD-160691
17. Górski Grzegorz APL-GD-160329
18. Grabowska Anna APL-GD-160292
19. Gruntowicz Monika APL-GD-160404
20. Grześkowiak Andrzej APL-GD-160350
21. Grześkowiak Karolina APL-GD-160415
22. Grzybek Piotr APL-GD-160352
23. Grzybowska Amanda APL-GD-160355
24. Gulba Ewelina APL-GD-160359
25. Gumienny Wojciech APL-GD-160370
26. Herbasz Magdalena APL-GD-160385
27. Heyke Joanna APL-GD-160394
28. Hinz-Olech Izabela APL-GD-160427
29. Iskierka Krzysztof APL-GD-160364
30. Jakubowska Klaudia APL-GD-160440
31. Jaszewska Natalia APL-GD-170002
32. Jędraszek Klaudia APL-GD-160454
33. Juchniewicz Justyna APL-GD-160923
34. Kamrowska Anna APL-GD-160455
35. Kempa Katarzyna APL-GD-160482
36. Kłoczko – Śmigiel Monika APL-GD-160490
37. Komorowski Tomasz APL-GD-160499
38. Kondratiuk Iga APL-GD-160509
39. Kotecki Paweł APL-GD-160457
40. Kowalewski Adam APL-GD-160460
41. Kowalik Hubert APL-GD-160464
42. Kreft Vanessa APL-GD-160600
43. Książek Michał APL-GD-160587
44. Ksionek Katarzyna APL-GD-150050
45. Kubiak Michał APL-GD-160575
46. Kubik Ewelina APL-GD-160564
47. Labuda Marzena APL-GD-160554
48. Link Dawid APL-GD-160510
49. Łukaszewicz Miłosz APL-GD-160512
50. Maciejczak Patrycja APL-GD-160515
51. Makać Mateusz APL-GD-160519
52. Makowska Sylwia APL-GD-160524
53. Malejko Krzysztof APL-GD-160530
54. Malesińska Magdalena APL-GD-160537
55. Matusiak Agata APL-GD-160601
56. Matusiak Dominika APL-GD-160603
57. Mazur Wiktoria APL-GD-160606
58. Michałowski Wojciech APL-GD-150064
59. Mikians Piotr APL-GD-160610
60. Mikityszyn Krzysztof APL-GD-140081
61. Milewski Jakub APL-GD-160615
62. Mistelska Anna APL-GD-160621
63. Myc Aleksandra APL-GD-160746
64. Niekurzak Sebastian APL-GD-160628
65. Niewiadomy Anna APL-GD-160636
66. Nowakowska Edyta APL-GD-160645
67. Ogiejko Martyna APL-GD-160655
68. Ołowska Ewelina APL-GD-160701
69. Piątkowska Kamila APL-GD-160924
70. Piotrowska Justyna APL-GD-160757
71. Piwoński Norbert APL-GD-160692
72. Płotka Natalia APL-GD-160694
73. Puławska Magdalena APL-GD-160697
74. Rak Mateusz APL-GD-160666
75. Ramult Patrycja APL-GD-160706
76. Rogman Wojciech APL-GD-160719
77. Rompkowski Karol APL-GD-160727
78. Sadecka Katarzyna APL-GD-160736
79. Sieracki Michał APL-GD-170003
80. Skonieczna Sylwia APL-GD-160758
81. Skwierawski Oskar APL-GD-160760
82. Słowikowska Anna APL-GD-160763
83. Snarska Wiktoria APL-GD-160925
84. Sosnowska Aleksandra APL-GD-160772
85. Stanek Maciej APL-GD-150002
86. Staszewska-Prys Anna APL-GD-160778
87. Stępień Agata APL-GD-160785
88. Sulej Marta APL-GD-160793
89. Szablewska Katarzyna APL-GD-160802
90. Szreder Urszula APL-GD-160813
91. Sztajkowski Maciej APL-GD-150093
92. Szwajkiewicz Maria APL-GD-160815
93. Tarando Kamila APL-GD-160818
94. Tomczak Michał APL-GD-160822
95. Urbański Sebastian APL-GD-160827
96. Wajs Jakub APL-GD-160833
97. Waszewski Tomasz APL-GD-180007
98. Ważny Monika APL-GD-160848
99. Widłak Anna-Maria APL-GD-160867
100. Wirska Agnieszka APL-GD-160868
101. Wiśniewska Natalia APL-GD-160870
102. Witos-Malinowska Maria APL-GD-160877
103. Woźniak Marcin APL-GD-160882
104. Wrocławska Patrycja APL-GD-160888
105. Zalewska Katarzyna APL-GD-160895
106. Zawadka-Piatczyc Monika APL-GD-160903
107. Żukowski Wojciech APL-GD-160922
108. Żurowska Alicja APL-GD-160927
Content