Lista aplikantów I roku

L. p. Nazwisko i imię Nr wpisu
1. Adam Aleksandra APL-GD-170165
2. Alechniewicz-Baczewska Żaneta APL-GD-170164
3. Anuszewska Karolina APL-GD-170163
4. Bajkowska Justyna APL-GD-170162
5. Baranowska Kalina APL-GD-170116
6. Bembennek Karolina APL-GD-170173
7. Ber Kinga APL-GD-170172
8. Bigott Patrycja APL-GD-170170
9. Bigott Paulina APL-GD-160244
10. Bilska Róża APL-GD-170126
11. Bober Joanna APL-GD-170182
12. Bodakowski Paweł APL-GD-170169
13. Bojanowski Robert APL-GD-170168
14. Borkowicz Jakub APL-GD-170167
15. Borkowska Monika APL-GD-170166
16. Borycka-Mróz Maria APL-GD-170121
17. Borys Grzegorz APL-GD-170175
18. Brulińska Agnieszka APL-GD-170176
19. Brzezińska Marcelina APL-GD-170177
20. Charczuk Magdalena APL-GD-170124
21. Chojnowska Agnieszka APL-GD-170179
22. Chwastowska Agata APL-GD-170180
23. Chyliński Adam APL-GD-170181
24. Cieszyńska Agnieszka APL-GD-170120
25. Czarnecki Bartłomiej APL-GD-170183
26. Czechowska Anna APL-GD-170201
27. Ćwikliński Łukasz APL-GD-170184
28. Danowski Adam APL-GD-180234
29. Derdej Lilianna APL-GD-170202
30. Downer Marta APL-GD-170186
31. Duda Małgorzata APL-GD-170137
32. Duda Mateusz APL-GD-170188
33. Dziewiątkowski Dawid APL-GD-160160
34. Gałązka Magdalena APL-GD-170203
35. Gałka Karolina APL-GD-170204
36. Gliniewicz Jan APL-GD-170200
37. Gościniak Klaudia APL-GD-170243
38. Górczyński Kamil APL-GD-170190
39. Gryka Agnieszka APL-GD-170189
40. Gurdzińska Aneta APL-GD-170191
41. Hering Magdalena APL-GD-170244
42. Horbacz Agata APL-GD-170245
43. Iwańska Monika APL-GD-170246
44. Jachimska Paulina APL-GD-170192
45. Jarmuż Lidia APL-GD-170247
46. Kalinowska Maria APL-GD-160469
47. Karczewska Agata APL-GD-170193
48. Karolak Jan APL-GD-170250
49. Kempa Maciej APL-GD-170249
50. Kiełb Karolina APL-GD-150041
51. Kiełczewski Michał APL-GD-170196
52. Kolator Magdalena APL-GD-170195
53. Kopko Ksenia APL-GD-170194
54. Korytnicka Paulina APL-GD-170174
55. Koszela Izabela APL-GD-170252
56. Kowalska Kamila APL-GD-170113
57. Kreft Marta APL-GD-170253
58. Król Sławomir APL-GD-170127
59. Krupa Iwona APL-GD-170255
60. Krzystyniak Filip APL-GD-170256
61. Kucharska Marlena APL-GD-170257
62. Kwaśnik Magdalena APL-GD-180002
63. Lewańczyk Laura APL-GD-170254
64. Lisek Magdalena APL-GD-170123
65. Łagocka Patrycja APL-GD-170212
66. Łechtańska Marta APL-GD-170198
67. Łęgowski Przemysław APL-GD-170178
68. Łosoś Joanna APL-GD-170199
69. Magryta Alicja APL-GD-170251
70. Malinowska Anna APL-GD-170117
71. Mamok Szymon APL-GD-170118
72. Marszandt Michał APL-GD-170130
73. Matusiak Jakub APL-GD-170129
74. Mentel Barbara APL-GD-170119
75. Michalak Agnieszka APL-GD-170131
76. Mirońska Marta APL-GD-170132
77. Miszewski Szymon APL-GD-170136
78. Morawska Agnieszka APL-GD-170133
79. Mroczkowski Marek APL-GD-170134
80. Mrozek Kinga APL-GD-170135
81. Mrozińska Monika APL-GD-170138
82. Nadolski Adam APL-GD-170140
83. Narkiewicz Mariusz APL-GD-170141
84. Nawrocki Grzegorz APL-GD-170142
85. Niedziałek Waldemar APL-GD-170143
86. Nowakowska Sara APL-GD-170144
87. Odżga Aleksandra APL-GD-170149
88. Olek Magdalena APL-GD-170145
89. Owczarska Joanna APL-GD-180004
90. Pałgan Alicja APL-GD-170148
91. Paprot Małgorzata APL-GD-170185
92. Pawełek Piotr APL-GD-170146
93. Pawlak Natalia APL-GD-170152
94. Pawłowski Grzegorz APL-GD-170153
95. Pedynkowska Marlena APL-GD-170154
96. Pieńczewski Andrzej APL-GD-170156
97. Piotrowicz Marta APL-GD-170159
98. Potoczek Magdalena APL-GD-170206
99. Poźniak Kamil APL-GD-170207
100. Półtorak Dorota APL-GD-140141
101. Prill Aleksandra APL-GD-170208
102. Ratajczak Agnieszka APL-GD-170209
103. Rdzanek-Gburczyk Adriana APL-GD-160712
104. Rozwadowski Tomasz APL-GD-170211
105. Rutkowska Aneta APL-GD-170213
106. Rymkiewicz Małgorzata APL-GD-170214
107. Sadowski Robert APL-GD-170215
108. Sasal Paulina APL-GD-170216
109. Siuzdak Krzysztof APL-GD-170217
110. Skierski Mateusz APL-GD-170218
111. Skorżyńska Monika APL-GD-170219
112. Smoliński Mateusz APL-GD-170220
113. Sommer Jakub APL-GD-170221
114. Sosnowski Maciej APL-GD-180259
115. Stelmaszyk Dani APL-GD-170223
116. Sułek Patrycja APL-GD-170224
117. Szczepański Michał APL-GD-170233
118. Szczepański Patryk APL-GD-170225
119. Szczygielska Paulina APL-GD-170226
120. Szymanowska Ewelina APL-GD-170227
121. Szymański Mateusz APL-GD-170228
122. Tkaczyk Magdalena APL-GD-170229
123. Tomaszewska Magdalena APL-GD-170230
124. Tucholska Aldona APL-GD-170231
125. Turos Mateusz APL-GD-170158
126. Uzar Jagoda APL-GD-170232
127. Warzybok Aleksandra APL-GD-170197
128. Watkowski Łukasz APL-GD-170234
129. Węsierski Arkadiusz APL-GD-170235
130. Wielgosz Doris APL-GD-170237
131. Wiergowska Natalia APL-GD-170238
132. Witek Paweł APL-GD-160873
133. Witkiewicz Aneta APL-GD-180003
134. Witzling Bartosz APL-GD-170239
135. Włodarczyk Paulina APL-GD-170240
136. Wojtkowski Cezary APL-GD-170241
137. Zabrocki Wojciech APL-GD-170157
138. Zagozdon Paulina APL-GD-170155
139. Zduńczyk Karolina APL-GD-170151
140. Zieliński Adam APL-GD-170160
141. Ziemann Maciej APL-GD-170258
142. Zorn Adam APL-GD-170242
Content